Pròxim Partit

leonauto
leonauto

Classificació

PosEquipJugatsGuanyatsPerdutsPunts a favorPunts en contraPunts
1EL PILAR A1412296269226
2PICKEN CLARET1411390164825
3VALENCIA BC1510584772725
4SAN BLAS ALICANTE147782573621
5CB HORTA GODELLA147782376621
6CB TERRALFAS145979190919
71431163295917
8VALENCIA GENOVES1311253487814

Partits de la Jornada

DiaPartitHora / ResultatPavelló