Pròxim Partit

Classificació

PosEquipJugatsGuanyatsPerdutsPunts a favorPunts en contraPunts
1SAGRADO CORAZON1312183340225
2BASQUET MORVEDRE1312184749225
3ALM DON BOSCO129360742421
4PICKEN CLARET VERDE146872274920
5CB BURRIANA137662670020
6PICANYA BASQUET1421243872216
7123945656215
8NOU BASQUET CELESTE1311236183914

Partits de la Jornada

DiaPartitHora / ResultatPavelló