Infantil Nivell 1

PosEquipoJugatsGuanyatsPerdutsPunts a favorPunts en contraPunts
1FUNDACION VALENCIA BASQUET5502928910
2PICKEN CLARET440213768
3VALENCIA BASKET4312281657
4BF SAN BLAS ALICANTE5232142397
5INFANTIL YOUNG STARS BASKET VILA-REAL BC5141772826
6CB ILICITANO5141392496
7CB CASTELLON5141562826
8CB HORTA GODELLA3121371744